SiłowniaSłonecznaKsiężycowaTęczowa
09:00Brzuch, Uda i Pośladki (KAMILA)
10:00Klub Aktywna MamaAktywne 9 Miesięcy
17:00Cofnij Czas
17:30HIIT (LADY CAT)
18:00Wysmuklanie (MAGDA)Hip Hop Dla Dzieci (MARTYNA)
18:30Tabata (KAROLA)
19:00Zumba (ROBERT)
19:30Joga (MARTA)
20:00Trampoliny (ASIA)
20:45BARRE (ASIA)
21:00By Night (KAROLA)
 SiłowniaSłonecznaKsiężycowaTęczowa
09:00Pilates + Brzuch (KAROLA)
17:30BARRE (ASIA)
18:00Bye Bye Celulit (MAGDA)
18:15Trening Funkcjonalny (AGATA)
19:00Zumba (JUSTYNA)Zumbastyczne Rowery (ROBERT)
19:15Deep Work (MARTA)
20:00Trampoliny (ASIA)
20:30Zdrowy Kręgosłup (MARTA)
 SiłowniaSłonecznaKsiężycowaTęczowa
09:00Pumpy (MARTA)
17:00Cofnij Czas
17:30HIIT (LADY CAT)
18:00Wysmuklanie (MAGDA)Zajęcia Sportowe Dla Dzieci (AGATA)
18:30Spalanie (KAROLA)
19:00Zumba (ROBERT)Rowery + Brzuchy (DAGA)
19:30Pilates (KAROLA)
20:00Salsation (JUSTYNA)
21:00Runmagedon Trening
 SiłowniaSłonecznaKsiężycowaTęczowa
09:00Pilates + Brzuch (KAROLA)Rowery + Brzuchy (LADY CAT)
10:00Klub Aktywna MamaAktywne 9 Miesięcy
17:30HIIT Flow (LADY CAT)
18:15Pumpy (MARTA)
18:30Wysmuklanie (OLIMPIA)
19:30Zumba (JUSTYNA)Brzuch + Stretching (MARTA)
20:30Salsation (JUSTYNA)
 SiłowniaSłonecznaKsiężycowaTęczowa
09:00Wake Up
17:00Cofnij Czas
18:00Wysmuklanie (MARTA)Cross Gym (KAROLA)
19:00Zumba (ROBERT)Pilates/Zdrowy Kręgosłup (MARTA)
 SiłowniaSłonecznaKsiężycowaTęczowa
09:00Rowery Indoor (LADY CAT)
09:30Wysmuklanie (OLIMPIA)
10:30Joga (MARTA)
11:00Short Classes Brzuch
Siłownia Słoneczna Księżycowa Tęczowa
09:00 Brzuch, Uda i Pośladki (KAMILA)
10:00 Klub Aktywna Mama Aktywne 9 Miesięcy
17:00 Cofnij Czas
17:30 HIIT (LADY CAT)
18:00 Wysmuklanie (MAGDA) Hip Hop Dla Dzieci (MARTYNA)
18:30 Tabata (KAROLA)
19:00 Zumba (ROBERT)
19:30 Joga (MARTA)
20:00 Trampoliny (ASIA)
20:45 BARRE (ASIA)
21:00 By Night (KAROLA)

 

Siłownia Słoneczna Księżycowa Tęczowa
09:00 Pilates + Brzuch (KAROLA)
17:30 BARRE (ASIA)
18:00 Bye Bye Celulit (MAGDA)
18:15 Trening Funkcjonalny (AGATA)
19:00 Zumba (JUSTYNA) Zumbastyczne Rowery (ROBERT)
19:15 Deep Work (MARTA)
20:00 Trampoliny (ASIA)
20:30 Zdrowy Kręgosłup (MARTA)

 

Siłownia Słoneczna Księżycowa Tęczowa
09:00 Pumpy (MARTA)
17:00 Cofnij Czas
17:30 HIIT (LADY CAT)
18:00 Wysmuklanie (MAGDA) Zajęcia Sportowe Dla Dzieci (AGATA)
18:30 Spalanie (KAROLA)
19:00 Zumba (ROBERT) Rowery + Brzuchy (DAGA)
19:30 Pilates (KAROLA)
20:00 Salsation (JUSTYNA)
21:00 Runmagedon Trening
Siłownia Słoneczna Księżycowa Tęczowa
09:00 Pilates + Brzuch (KAROLA) Rowery + Brzuchy (LADY CAT)
10:00 Klub Aktywna Mama Aktywne 9 Miesięcy
17:30 HIIT Flow (LADY CAT)
18:15 Pumpy (MARTA)
18:30 Wysmuklanie (OLIMPIA)
19:30 Zumba (JUSTYNA) Brzuch + Stretching (MARTA)
20:30 Salsation (JUSTYNA)

 

Siłownia Słoneczna Księżycowa Tęczowa
09:00 Wake Up
17:00 Cofnij Czas
18:00 Wysmuklanie (MARTA) Cross Gym (KAROLA)
19:00 Zumba (ROBERT) Pilates/Zdrowy Kręgosłup (MARTA)
Siłownia Słoneczna Księżycowa Tęczowa
09:00 Rowery Indoor (LADY CAT)
09:30 Wysmuklanie (OLIMPIA)
10:30 Joga (MARTA)
11:00 Short Classes Brzuch